|
Our Media/Results from Hornet Jamboree
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Hornet JamboreePublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 14th 2013, 2:02pm
2013 Hornet Jamboree
Granite Regional Park - Sacramento, CA
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Spencer Gray 11 Woodcreek 12:20.7
2 Tyler Brendel 11 Granite Bay 12:21.0
3 Hayden Willis 12 Rocklin 12:28.0
4 Andrew Leung 12 Davis Sr. 12:30.5
5 Chase Broffman 12 Woodcreek 12:45.5
6 Cameron McCarty 12 Davis Sr. 12:46.7
7 Justin McGrew 11 Davis Sr. 12:47.6
8 John Britton 12 Davis Sr. 12:47.6
9 Geo Kim 11 Davis Sr. 12:49.5
10 Zachary Moffatt 11 Davis Sr. 12:54.6
11 Keiran McKay 12 Del Campo 13:00.9
12 Chad Vardas 10 Oak Ridge 13:03.2
13 David Bolla 11 Rocklin 13:03.8
14 Brandon Newland 12 Jesuit 13:25.3
15 Jeremiah Brown 11 Woodcreek 13:27.5
16 Kian Tanner 11 Davis Sr. 13:28.3
17 Tyler Powell 11 Davis Sr. 13:34.9
18 Andrew Horvath 11 Woodcreek 13:38.0
19 Andrew Barnes 12 Lodi 13:38.6
20 Gavin Giusti 11 Woodcreek 13:39.5
21 Ben Pieczynski 12 Woodcreek 13:39.8
22 Vanya Broadland 11 Granite Bay 13:39.9
23 Eric Fessenden 11 Rocklin 13:41.3
24 Mikhail Mabourak 11 Christian Brothers 13:44.5
25 Chad Ferriera 10 Woodcreek 13:48.4
26 Matthew Lemire 11 Christian Brothers 13:48.8
27 Daniel White 11 Granite Bay 13:49.4
28 Robert Pachinger 11 Del Campo 13:50.7
29 Christopher Buckley 11 Oak Ridge 13:53.4
30 Phillip Nguyen 12 Cosumnes Oaks 13:59.1
31 Matt Griffin 10 Woodcreek 14:02.3
32 Jack Garibaldi 10 Lodi 14:02.8
33 Brandon Devereaux 10 Woodcreek 14:03.1
34 Jack McHale 11 Christian Brothers 14:03.2
35 Michael Flodin 11 Jesuit 14:05.5
36 Deler Ghazi 11 Pleasant Grove 14:07.8
37 Jake Lund 11 Rocklin 14:10.0
38 Landon Miller 10 Jesuit 14:10.3
39 Matt Javier 11 Granite Bay 14:10.5
40 Matthew Kerr 9 Oak Ridge 14:10.8
41 Miguel Rubio 11 Christian Brothers 14:10.9
42 Jack Steindorf 11 Christian Brothers 14:11.6
43 Daniel Tsang 12 Davis Sr. 14:11.8
44 Kevin Cendro 9 Jesuit 14:12.4
45 Tim Baker 10 Woodcreek 14:17.8
46 David Wilson 10 Davis Sr. 14:18.5
47 Cody Washburn 12 McClatchy 14:19.5
48 Patrick Bell 11 Christian Brothers 14:20.6
49 Ethan Tang 9 Davis Sr. 14:20.7
50 Jake Guida 11 Davis Sr. 14:21.0
51 Jason Paiva 11 Rocklin 14:22.7
52 Matthew Bajamundi 11 Jesuit 14:23.5
53 Patrick Nguyen 11 Cosumnes Oaks 14:24.5
54 Joe Shpak 11 Center 14:24.6
55 Andy Nitschke 11 Lodi 14:26.6
56 Nathan de Ropp 12 Davis Sr. 14:27.1
57 JT (John Tyler) Janece 12 Oak Ridge 14:28.2
58 Connor Frisch 9 Granite Bay 14:28.3
59 Brandon Chan 9 Christian Brothers 14:31.1
60 Juan Alba 9 Christian Brothers 14:34.7
61 Joshua Abulencia 11 Christian Brothers 14:34.9
62 Cory Kasbergen 11 Christian Brothers 14:41.0
63 Luke Morrell 12 Center 14:43.6
64 Luis Acevedo 11 Davis Sr. 14:46.4
65 Daniel Basso 10 Christian Brothers 14:48.1
66 Kyle Clancy 11 Davis Sr. 14:50.2
67 Brenden Garcia 11 Pleasant Grove 14:50.5
68 Nick White 10 Oak Ridge 14:50.7
69 Ian McIsaac 9 Davis Sr. 14:52.7
70 Eugene Long 11 Davis Sr. 14:53.3
71 Jack Williams 9 Davis Sr. 14:55.5
72 Chris Harris 9 Granite Bay 15:02.1
73 Brian Nguyen 11 Pleasant Grove 15:05.5
74 Rain Babauta 10 Davis Sr. 15:06.7
75 Thomas Hart 10 Davis Sr. 15:07.9
76 Jake Meyer 10 Christian Brothers 15:08.9
77 Preston Henry 11 Merced 15:09.1
78 Sartaj Kandola 11 Woodcreek 15:14.8
79 Parker Rodriguez 11 Rocklin 15:19.2
80 Ryan Bruch 11 Davis Sr. 15:19.6
81 Cassidy Nguyen 9 Jesuit 15:20.3
82 Zachary Lorico Hertz 11 Davis Sr. 15:21.2
83 Hunter Noble 12 Merced 15:29.4
84 Jordan Van Ness 9 Lodi 15:31.5
85 Tim Brannan 9 Jesuit 15:35.2
86 Miles Keats 11 Woodcreek 15:37.3
87 Zach Closson 11 Oak Ridge 15:40.6
88 Nathaniel Lintz 11 Christian Brothers 15:41.5
89 Andrew Acuff 11 Rocklin 15:42.6
90 Mason Kohls 9 Granite Bay 15:43.5
91 Michael Quiroz 9 Oak Ridge 15:44.9
92 Anthony Flores 9 Jesuit 15:46.9
93 Austin French 11 Christian Brothers 15:48.5
94 Joshua Arias 10 Davis Sr. 15:49.0
95 Michael Hart 10 Rocklin 15:49.6
96 Kyle Jones 9 Jesuit 15:51.1
97 Andrew Kageyama 12 Cosumnes Oaks 15:51.8
98 Martin Ma 11 Capital Christian 15:51.9
99 Max Adams 9 Jesuit 15:53.1
100 Elijah Rivera 12 Center 15:54.4
101 Rodrigo Soler 9 Jesuit 15:55.0
102 Quinlin Moore 11 Pleasant Grove 15:55.1
103 Guarav Hedge 9 Granite Bay 15:55.6
104 Jacob Gamboa 11 Capital Christian 15:58.8
105 Kevin Ebert 10 Lodi 16:00.2
106 Tommy Donovan 11 Christian Brothers 16:01.9
107 Justin Ocampo 12 Jesuit 16:03.1
108 Caleb Komatsu 10 Lodi 16:04.8
109 Robbie Hughes 10 Davis Sr. 16:05.1
110 Parker Hansen 12 Capital Christian 16:07.2
111 Garcia Nicholas 11 Christian Brothers 16:09.8
112 Noah Cruz 11 Christian Brothers 16:09.9
113 Gregory Mixon 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 16:11.0
114 Ignacio Alvarado 9 Lodi 16:13.0
115 Brian Jahn 9 Jesuit 16:14.5
116 Daryll Wade 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:17.7
117 Liam Schroth - Davis Sr. 16:20.7
118 Karl Redmon 11 Granite Bay 16:21.0
119 Taylor Turner 12 Christian Brothers 16:34.5
120 Christian de Guzman 11 Capital Christian 16:41.7
121 Ravishdeep Singh 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 16:44.9
122 Kiernan Maher 11 Christian Brothers 16:45.5
123 Gerardo Zamora 9 Lodi 16:46.2
124 Connor Gorry 11 Christian Brothers 16:48.5
125 Inigo Nazareno 11 Christian Brothers 16:50.4
126 Austin Miranda 11 Capital Christian 16:58.6
127 Andrew Ebenezer 11 Capital Christian 17:01.7
128 David Asis 12 Del Campo 17:02.6
129 Kaleb Thom 12 Pleasant Grove 17:09.0
130 Manuel Hernandez 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 17:11.1
131 Jacob Montrose 10 Christian Brothers 17:14.6
132 Mason Martinez 9 Rio Americano 17:25.6
133 Nicholas Kermgard 9 Lodi 17:34.6
134 Kevin Twiss 9 Jesuit 17:42.5
135 Jordan Covert 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:49.1
136 Chase Howes 9 Granite Bay 17:52.5
137 Anson Nie 11 Capital Christian 17:56.3
138 Bryton Moeller 9 Davis Sr. 17:58.0
139 Nick Axley 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:58.6
140 Tayt Stirm 11 Lodi 18:01.8
141 Markus Quakenbush 11 Christian Brothers 18:05.2
142 Matt Loft 11 Rio Americano 18:14.1
143 Andrew Madavi 11 El Camino 18:29.1
144 Cody Phipps 10 Davis Sr. 18:38.6
145 Nick Haas 11 Lodi 18:48.1
146 Braydon Lau 9 Rocklin 18:50.6
147 Haomin Luo 12 Capital Christian 18:52.0
148 Richard Grimmett 9 Rio Americano 19:02.2
149 Anthony Macy 11 Christian Brothers 19:03.0
150 Alex Johns 9 Jesuit 19:25.5
151 Zachary Foote 9 Jesuit 20:45.1
152 CJ Valdez 12 Rocklin 22:02.9
153 Bud Grant 9 Del Campo 22:32.6
154 Kevin Barraza 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 23:29.7
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Austin (A.J.) Sommers 10 Elk Grove 11:33.8
2 Tre Lockwood 9 Granite Bay 11:38.5
3 Austin Streetman 10 Oak Ridge 11:51.6
4 Vince Diaz 9 Christian Brothers 11:59.6
5 Noah Wallace 9 Rio Americano 12:01.6
6 Scott Seno 10 Elk Grove 12:02.1
7 Jake Ritter 9 Granite Bay 12:02.6
8 Brendan Jones 9 Jesuit 12:10.5
9 Bobby Ternes 10 Jesuit 12:11.7
10 Sebastian Leon 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:11.7
11 Josiah Luna 10 Granite Bay 12:12.6
12 Nick McHale 9 Christian Brothers 12:12.7
13 Robert Bell 9 Jesuit 12:17.3
14 Patrick Malberg 10 Lodi 12:18.3
15 Immanuel Wright 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 12:18.6
16 Stuart Fuller 9 Lodi 12:23.0
17 Landon Fransworth 9 Woodcreek 12:25.1
18 Luke Bricca 9 Oak Ridge 12:27.0
19 Randy Pietersen 10 Elk Grove 12:27.9
20 Joe Shaller 10 Oak Ridge 12:28.2
21 Kyle Kwong 10 Elk Grove 12:29.1
22 Camden Scott 10 Elk Grove 12:30.9
23 Caleb Wong 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:33.3
24 Ethan Covert 9 Cosumnes Oaks 12:34.7
25 Kyle Kauffman 10 Oak Ridge 12:35.1
26 William Robert 9 Woodcreek 12:36.6
27 Noble Boutin 10 Rio Americano 12:39.1
28 Hunter Howe 10 Lodi 12:45.1
29 Carlos Lewis 10 Delta 12:45.6
30 Colin Ryder 10 Granite Bay 12:45.9
31 Aidan Cox 10 Davis Sr. 12:45.9
32 Matthew Griffin 10 Jesuit 12:47.0
33 Omar Merino 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 12:47.2
34 Daniel Gin 10 McClatchy 12:47.3
35 Blake Hanson 10 Oak Ridge 12:48.5
36 Jackson Laird 9 Davis Sr. 12:50.0
37 Garrett Seno 10 Elk Grove 12:50.1
38 Nicholas Leacox 9 Davis Sr. 12:50.8
39 Benjamin Holland 9 Jesuit 12:52.2
40 Bradley Carpenter 10 Jesuit 12:52.2
41 Gerigk Jacob 10 Rio Americano 12:52.7
42 Craig Yerkes 10 Rocklin 12:52.9
43 Fox Conner 9 Davis Sr. 12:54.4
44 Blake Fabian 10 Oak Ridge 12:56.4
45 Brendan Deas 10 Davis Sr. 12:57.3
46 Chris Harris 10 Rio Americano 13:00.8
47 Isaiah McElvain 10 Del Campo 13:03.6
48 Trevor Slingley 9 Rio Americano 13:03.7
49 Alejandro Alfaro 10 Woodcreek 13:04.2
50 Sean Baker 9 Christian Brothers 13:09.2
51 James Kurdyumov 10 Woodcreek 13:09.4
52 Colin Campbell 10 Christian Brothers 13:12.4
53 Will Yuponce 9 Christian Brothers 13:13.7
54 Winston Tran 10 Davis Sr. 13:15.5
55 Curtiss Wright 9 Woodcreek 13:15.8
56 Oliver Arenchild 9 Oak Ridge 13:17.7
57 Eric Smith 10 Davis Sr. 13:20.0
58 Aaron Bushnell 9 Davis Sr. 13:20.9
59 Patrick Caslin 9 Jesuit 13:21.8
60 Nick Hall 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:22.2
61 Nate Montoya 9 Elk Grove 13:23.0
62 Riley Eilert 10 Lodi 13:23.8
63 Ryan Nishikawa 10 Davis Sr. 13:23.9
64 Juan-Pablo Almanza-Sot 10 Davis Sr. 13:25.5
65 Garret Spanglet 10 Davis Sr. 13:29.3
66 Danny Avery 10 Elk Grove 13:30.3
67 Andrew Frost 10 Del Campo 13:30.6
68 Alex Bayless 10 El Camino 13:33.2
69 Jack Baer 10 Jesuit 13:33.4
70 Randy Stralen 9 Jesuit 13:33.9
71 Jonathan Lam 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:34.0
72 Joseph Terry 9 Cosumnes Oaks 13:35.8
73 Rohan Nalawadi 9 Oak Ridge 13:39.0
74 Adrian Rodriguez 9 Del Campo 13:39.3
75 Hector Enriquez 9 Lodi 13:40.7
76 Henry Powell 9 McClatchy 13:41.2
77 Juanito Arocan 9 Del Campo 13:43.1
78 Nathan Shaldone 10 Rio Americano 13:44.3
79 Jacob Comingore 10 Davis Sr. 13:45.2
80 Nick Gladwell 9 Oak Ridge 13:45.7
81 Don Zimmerman 9 Woodcreek 13:46.5
82 Sean Nelson 10 Rio Americano 13:47.3
83 Cade Wright 10 Rio Americano 13:47.7
84 Alex Tyree 9 Jesuit 13:47.8
85 Ethan Fleming 10 Oak Ridge 13:48.8
86 Alex Ly 9 Woodcreek 13:51.1
87 Marcus Bernard 10 Jesuit 13:51.2
88 Anthony Perez 9 Del Campo 13:51.7
89 Cole Hanson 9 Rocklin 13:57.7
90 Keegan Young 9 Rocklin 13:58.9
91 Keaton Dougherty 9 Granite Bay 13:59.0
92 Adam Flake 9 Rocklin 14:03.1
93 Jordan Evans 9 Woodcreek 14:06.2
94 Joseph Phillips 10 Lodi 14:07.1
95 Hector Martinez 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 14:08.4
96 Ian Eckert-Williams 9 McClatchy 14:09.8
97 Darian Perez-Reyes 10 Merced 14:14.9
98 Troy Pawlak 10 Granite Bay 14:16.0
99 Conner McFarland 10 Pioneer 14:18.9
100 Joseph Bettencourt 10 Davis Sr. 14:21.3
101 Josue Armenta 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 14:25.0
102 Daniel Bates 10 Rocklin 14:29.5
103 Derek Baylis 9 McClatchy 14:31.5
104 Sharif Brannan 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:33.2
105 Alex Poroli 10 Christian Brothers 14:36.6
106 Alex Avila 9 Del Campo 14:38.6
107 Diego Padilla 9 Merced 14:39.8
108 Dominic Luoung 9 Cosumnes Oaks 14:40.1
109 Nick Engle 10 Lodi 14:42.1
110 Giancarlo Brida 10 Jesuit 14:44.3
111 Austin Labry 9 Cosumnes Oaks 14:44.7
112 Maxwel Pimentel 9 Pleasant Grove 14:45.3
113 Loagn Mohrfeld 9 Rio Americano 14:45.6
114 Agustin Peinado 10 Pleasant Grove 14:49.5
115 Paul Yegorov 10 Center 14:55.5
116 Adam Ketchum 10 Sacramento Country Da 14:56.9
117 Ashanti McFarland 10 Merced 14:57.9
118 Camden Castillo 9 Granite Bay 14:58.4
119 Chris Appel 9 Jesuit 15:00.1
120 Ben Soloman 9 Jesuit 15:03.0
121 Connor Rainey 9 Rocklin 15:03.8
122 Antonio Avalos 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:12.3
123 Sami Araya 9 Pleasant Grove 15:14.0
124 Adam Kahoe 9 Pleasant Grove 15:15.0
125 Jacob Sanchez 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:17.0
126 Chinag Ihejirika 10 Center 15:17.6
127 Vincent Ma 9 Center 15:18.6
128 Joshua Malinowski 9 Capital Christian 15:19.6
129 Andrew Hus 10 Capital Christian 15:19.8
130 Dahveed Mabourakh 9 Christian Brothers 15:22.9
131 John Lund 9 Rocklin 15:25.2
132 Mehmood Nasir 9 Lodi 15:28.7
133 Dallas Phenneger 9 Center 15:29.2
134 Christian Villareal 10 Christian Brothers 15:30.2
135 Jonathan Claridad 9 Christian Brothers 15:31.4
136 Alex Pastor 9 Center 15:34.4
137 Vincent DeConto 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:35.4
138 Moses Martinez 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 15:50.9
139 Cooper Sammis 9 Del Campo 15:58.2
140 Jaelan Trapp 9 Sacramento Country Da 16:06.8
141 Jordan Jolls 9 Woodcreek 16:08.5
142 Jean Luk Volker 10 Pleasant Grove 16:09.2
143 John Hansen 9 Sacramento Country Da 16:10.7
144 Adam Stewart 10 Delta 16:16.1
145 Andrew McGee 9 Elk Grove 16:27.9
146 Daeton Renaud 9 Elk Grove 16:29.2
147 Lucas Farrar 9 Rio Americano 16:40.3
148 Christian Burrows 9 Rocklin 16:44.4
149 Jose Herrera 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 16:47.7
150 Job Bickford 10 Rocklin 16:48.7
151 Jackson White 9 Pleasant Grove 16:49.3
152 Matthew Shaw 9 Del Campo 17:44.6
153 David Burke 9 Pleasant Grove 20:30.2
154 Yangtian Xu 9 Sacramento Country Da 21:08.8
Team Scores
Elk Grove 1 69
Jesuit 2 98
Oak Ridge 3 99
Granite Bay 4 122
Rio Americano 5 161
Christian Brothers 6 165
Cosumnes Oaks 7 175
Lodi 8 181
Davis Sr. 9 184
Woodcreek 10 192
Golden Valley (SJ) 11 290
Del Campo 12 303
Rocklin 13 336
Pleasant Grove 14 451
Center 15 468
Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Paul Zeiss 11 Granite Bay 15:22.2
2 Andrew Brown 12 Jesuit 15:34.7
3 Jack Ploeg 11 Elk Grove 15:42.5
4 Jasper Laca 12 Davis Sr. 15:42.8
5 Edward Chance 11 Del Campo 15:45.9
6 Steven Grolle 12 Sonora 15:50.7
7 Sean Kurdy 10 Jesuit 15:53.7
8 George Miao 12 Rocklin 15:59.0
9 Brian Song 11 Davis Sr. 16:00.7
10 Ian Young 12 Del Campo 16:01.4
11 Charlie Harris 11 Davis Sr. 16:04.7
12 Taylor Guinnip 12 Woodcreek 16:06.5
13 Phillip Kruse 12 Lodi 16:07.3
14 Tristyn Martin 12 Jesuit 16:07.5
15 Nick Borowsky 10 Davis Sr. 16:07.9
16 Ben Roberts 10 Davis Sr. 16:08.3
17 Abel Aleman 12 Merced 16:12.6
18 Gavin Monges 12 Davis Sr. 16:16.3
19 Casiano Aguirre 12 Del Campo 16:16.8
20 Ben Garcia 12 Pleasant Grove 16:17.2
21 Max Pedrotti 12 Christian Brothers 16:17.3
22 Michael Anderson 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:17.6
23 Andrew Clusserath 10 Rocklin 16:17.8
24 Michael Lackner 10 Jesuit 16:17.9
25 Andrew Huitt 11 Jesuit 16:19.1
26 Sam Aguirre 12 Del Campo 16:21.4
27 Ty Medd 12 Rocklin 16:22.6
28 Jeffrey Rutledge 11 McClatchy 16:24.4
29 Luis Romo 11 Woodcreek 16:25.9
30 Braeden Kraft 10 Del Campo 16:27.8
31 Ross Walker 11 Del Campo 16:29.2
32 Luke Rogers 12 Granite Bay 16:29.7
33 Ani Ramakrishnan 12 Davis Sr. 16:32.2
34 Geoff Leonhardt 11 Rocklin 16:35.0
35 Patrick Cummings 10 Jesuit 16:37.0
36 Jose Cruz 9 McClatchy 16:37.9
37 Blake Fonda 11 Lodi 16:38.5
38 Blake Croft 11 Davis Sr. 16:42.7
39 Ben Pavik 11 Granite Bay 16:42.8
40 Matthew Sickman 10 Jesuit 16:44.4
41 Kyle Guthrie 10 Jesuit 16:45.2
42 Denis Pyrev 12 Del Campo 16:46.6
43 Ethan Flake 12 Rocklin 16:49.2
44 Adam Grimmitt 12 Rocklin 16:50.1
45 Brandon Woods 12 Lodi 16:51.3
46 Kellen Browning 10 Davis Sr. 16:53.3
47 Galen Fritz 12 Rocklin 16:55.4
48 Daniel Rowen 12 Davis Sr. 16:55.5
49 Spencer Cudworth 12 Pleasant Grove 16:56.4
50 Nathaniel Aragon 12 Cosumnes Oaks 16:58.3
51 Daniel Goold 11 Woodcreek 17:03.7
52 Nick Siino 10 Jesuit 17:06.1
53 Cody Fleetwood 11 Del Campo 17:07.0
54 Elmer Lizarde 10 Christian Brothers 17:08.4
55 Colin Pilcher 12 Oak Ridge 17:09.5
56 Matthew Mayr 12 Davis Sr. 17:10.9
57 Pablo Ortiz 12 McClatchy 17:12.1
58 Bryan Languasco 12 Cosumnes Oaks 17:13.2
59 Will Greenwood 12 Granite Bay 17:13.5
60 Kirk Hagerman 11 Merced 17:14.0
61 James Wilde 10 Jesuit 17:14.3
62 Owen Weitzel 11 Woodcreek 17:14.4
63 Jacob Mawson 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:15.3
64 Michael Sparks 10 Christian Brothers 17:15.4
65 Alex Arnheiter 12 Davis Sr. 17:16.5
66 Spencer Lachman 11 Woodcreek 17:17.4
67 Walker Knauss 11 Granite Bay 17:18.3
68 Juan Garcia 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 17:19.3
69 Cobi Barnhart 11 Rio Americano 17:20.2
70 Parker Kaye 12 Christian Brothers 17:21.7
71 Jeff Ritter 12 Granite Bay 17:22.0
72 Ben Wilburn 11 Woodcreek 17:22.3
73 Jordan Hordesky 11 Oak Ridge 17:22.5
74 Alex Merry 11 Oak Ridge 17:22.8
75 Spencer Palmer 12 Granite Bay 17:23.2
76 Cristian Hernandez 11 Jesuit 17:24.2
77 Zachary Skalet 12 Rocklin 17:25.5
78 Andy Bowers 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:28.6
79 Eric Sadacca 12 Woodcreek 17:28.6
80 Eric Domek 12 Christian Brothers 17:29.6
81 Guillermo Rivas 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 17:31.1
82 S. Michael French 11 Sonora 17:31.7
83 Nick Zortman 12 Woodcreek 17:33.5
84 Jeret Faure 12 Elk Grove 17:33.8
85 Josh Gladwell 11 Oak Ridge 17:34.4
86 Patrick Irwin 11 Oak Ridge 17:37.4
87 Brent Kaneyuki 9 Center 17:38.0
88 Brad Pickett 11 Woodcreek 17:39.8
89 Adam Wong 10 Christian Brothers 17:45.9
90 Tyler Smithhart 12 Lodi 17:47.9
91 Logan Day 12 Jesuit 17:48.2
92 Brian Ligh 12 Elk Grove 17:53.1
93 Jacob Madrid 11 Del Campo 17:54.4
94 Joseph Ingrum 12 Lodi 17:55.4
95 Johnathan Montoya 11 Rocklin 17:55.9
96 Paul Mika 12 Sonora 17:56.9
97 Ryan Wells 12 Center 18:00.4
98 Thomas Kruetzfeldt 10 Sonora 18:03.3
99 Brett Lombardi 9 Capital Christian 18:03.4
100 Emilio Sanchez 11 Merced 18:11.8
101 Brady Deavers 12 Elk Grove 18:12.6
102 Alize Evans 11 Lodi 18:13.7
103 Sean Brennan 11 Sonora 18:18.4
104 Jacob Curl 12 Lodi 18:20.1
105 Jose Aranda 11 Pioneer 18:23.5
106 Garrett Bardini 11 Oak Ridge 18:24.3
107 Nick Somera 12 Lodi 18:24.9
108 Connor Young 11 Lodi 18:25.2
109 Marco Diaz 11 Pleasant Grove 18:27.7
110 Jarod Harold-Husted 11 Cosumnes Oaks 18:34.5
111 Brian Vest 12 Pleasant Grove 18:38.3
112 Bret McNamee 11 Oak Ridge 18:38.7
113 Kyle Siden 11 McClatchy 18:39.1
114 Nielsen Guy 11 McClatchy 18:42.0
115 Conor Wells 11 Center 18:42.6
116 Nicholas Burchett 11 Rio Americano 18:46.4
117 Brandon Barsch 10 El Camino 18:49.9
118 Curtis Yee 12 McClatchy 18:56.5
119 Ian Feekes 11 Oak Ridge 18:56.9
120 Ethan Ham 11 Sacramento Country Da 18:57.4
121 Tyler Watson 12 Pleasant Grove 18:57.6
122 Marshall Sears 12 Woodcreek 18:57.8
123 Fernando Herrera 11 Pleasant Grove 18:58.1
124 Rian Long 12 Pleasant Grove 18:58.4
125 Ramiro Gonzalez 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 18:59.5
126 Zac Matsumoto 12 Pleasant Grove 18:59.6
127 Patrick McConnell 10 Sonora 19:00.2
128 Conner Mullen 10 El Camino 19:04.8
129 Garrett Murayama 10 Center 19:06.5
130 Anthony Ramos 11 El Camino 19:15.0
131 Jordan Frederiksen 12 Pioneer 19:16.7
132 Zach Hernandez 11 Merced 19:19.3
133 Gareth Durham 12 Christian Brothers 19:21.3
134 Jose Sienes 12 Elk Grove 19:22.6
135 Johnny Lam 12 McClatchy 19:26.8
136 Mitchell Lee 11 McClatchy 19:30.7
137 Matt Clement 12 Granite Bay 19:31.9
138 Nathanial Miller 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:33.3
139 Jacob Iritani 11 Jesuit 19:33.4
140 Justin Woodley 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:36.6
141 Taylor Gould 10 Pleasant Grove 19:38.5
142 Wyatt Taylor 12 El Camino 19:41.8
143 Matthew Bollinger 12 El Camino 19:42.0
144 Rio Fernandez 11 Christian Brothers 19:46.6
145 Saul Bermudez 10 Center 19:51.4
146 Isaiah Tenette 10 Center 19:53.9
147 Brady Marshall 12 Rio Americano 19:57.2
148 Curtis Roth 11 Del Campo 19:58.1
149 Alejandro Torres 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:58.3
150 Matthew Felix 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:58.8
151 Cruz Martinez 12 Rio Americano 20:02.5
152 Brandon Nguyen 11 Pleasant Grove 20:02.5
153 William Tracy 11 Christian Brothers 20:14.0
154 Andrew McGee 12 Christian Brothers 20:37.2
155 Bronson Bodlak 9 Capital Christian 20:37.9
156 Joseph Allbaugh 12 Capital Christian 20:46.5
157 Jim Wang 11 Capital Christian 21:13.6
158 Anthony Kurtz 12 Center 21:30.3
159 Milas Mills 11 Elk Grove 21:35.8
160 Marcus Huston 12 Center 21:37.8
161 Benjamin Goodbrake 11 Elk Grove 21:57.1
162 Vineet Mathew 11 Capital Christian 22:03.7
163 Matthew Frederici 11 Capital Christian 22:06.8
164 Hogan Vang 12 Merced 22:11.8
165 Joel Sakuda 12 Capital Christian 22:26.3
166 Torin McCabe 11 Pioneer 22:38.2
167 Alec Haas 11 Pioneer 22:42.3
168 Austin Loft 11 Rio Americano 22:45.6
169 Chance Konkaem 12 Pioneer 23:11.7
170 Justin Kerri 12 Capital Christian 23:36.2
171 Jordan Vick 12 El Camino 28:51.7
Team Scores
Davis Sr. 1 55
Jesuit 2 72
Del Campo 3 90
Rocklin 4 133
Granite Bay 5 181
Woodcreek 6 199
Cosumnes Oaks 7 241
Lodi 8 249
Christian Brothers 9 255
McClatchy 10 305
Oak Ridge 11 325
Sonora 12 326
Pleasant Grove 13 350
Elk Grove 14 350
Merced 15 396
Golden Valley (SJ) 16 462
Center 17 478
Rio Americano 18 537
El Camino 19 546
Capital Christian 20 588
Pioneer 21 604
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Samantha Kilcollins 12 Oak Ridge 15:05.0
2 Katherine Dimond 11 Davis Sr. 15:05.4
3 Mikayla Finver 11 Davis Sr. 15:27.7
4 Karina Kauffman 11 Oak Ridge 15:30.7
5 Suleikha Sutter 11 Davis Sr. 15:32.1
6 Emily Lufburrow 11 Davis Sr. 15:38.0
7 Michaela Joerger 12 Davis Sr. 15:47.2
8 Annabelle Zhou 9 Davis Sr. 15:48.1
9 Katie Chalfant 11 Woodcreek 15:48.6
10 Tatiana Bell 12 Del Campo 15:49.8
11 Madison Gomez 10 Woodcreek 15:54.9
12 Holly Smith 11 Rocklin 15:56.8
13 Kate Gieschen 10 Davis Sr. 15:58.5
14 Isabella Babich 10 Davis Sr. 16:00.7
15 Alexandra Diaz 10 Davis Sr. 16:02.7
16 Lauren Martinez 11 Oak Ridge 16:11.4
17 Jodie Stroeve 10 Davis Sr. 16:16.1
18 Kaitlyn Clark 11 Rocklin 16:17.9
19 Vanessa Wang 10 Christian Brothers 16:18.6
20 Sarah Tietjen 11 Woodcreek 16:22.5
21 Catherine Diab 11 Rocklin 16:23.1
22 Rachel Simi 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:24.2
23 Sadie Brown 10 Davis Sr. 16:27.6
24 Carissa Salazar 11 Del Campo 16:29.2
25 Megan McCormick 11 Rocklin 16:37.7
26 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi 10 Davis Sr. 16:47.2
27 Arden Ambrose-Winters 11 Davis Sr. 16:58.9
28 Amanda Cardenas 12 Woodcreek 17:14.1
29 Maya Tripathi 10 Davis Sr. 17:15.2
30 Erin Donovan 11 Christian Brothers 17:15.5
31 Julia Stimson 11 Del Campo 17:16.8
32 Anna Kilgrow 11 Pleasant Grove 17:16.8
33 Juliana Zatz-Watkins 11 Davis Sr. 17:18.5
34 Zoe Vikstrom 10 Davis Sr. 17:20.6
35 Madeline Bishop 11 Davis Sr. 17:21.4
36 Emily Medigovich 10 Elk Grove 17:22.4
37 Fallon McMahon 11 Christian Brothers 17:25.0
38 Gabby Miller 10 El Camino 17:25.6
39 Jentry Williams 11 Del Campo 17:27.5
40 Justice Feusi 12 Pleasant Grove 17:28.3
41 Samantha Womack 11 Pleasant Grove 17:31.1
42 Arielle Fletter - Davis Sr. 17:33.6
43 Sarah Reinhart 11 Oak Ridge 17:34.9
44 Siena Cox 12 Davis Sr. 17:37.9
45 Sarah Valadez 11 Del Campo 17:40.9
46 Danielle Olson 12 Pleasant Grove 17:40.9
47 Marissa Wong 9 Davis Sr. 17:41.9
48 Claire Jordan 11 Cosumnes Oaks 17:44.7
49 Andrea Fenton 12 Merced 17:47.8
50 Penny Zheng 10 Davis Sr. 17:48.8
51 Molly Weber 11 Pleasant Grove 17:52.0
52 Hannah Pawlek 11 Oak Ridge 17:54.8
53 Robyn Fields 11 Davis Sr. 18:01.8
54 Jady Hong 12 Pleasant Grove 18:02.9
55 Lisa Kilgrow 12 Pleasant Grove 18:06.0
56 Ixtzel Reynoso 11 Delta 18:09.2
57 Lauren Hisatomi 12 Pleasant Grove 18:15.6
58 Julia Ruiz 11 Christian Brothers 18:16.5
59 Rebecca Brooks 12 Merced 18:23.4
60 Angela Van 12 Pleasant Grove 18:36.0
61 Hannah Kelly 9 Lodi 18:37.9
62 Farah Jammal 11 Pleasant Grove 18:38.2
63 Bailey Brown 12 Pleasant Grove 18:42.8
64 Sami Jo Sanfelice 11 Oak Ridge 18:49.4
65 Grace Barnes 10 Lodi 18:51.5
66 Jamison Nutting 9 Lodi 18:52.1
67 Alexa Kateley 12 Merced 18:52.3
68 Jessie Green 10 Davis Sr. 18:55.5
69 Christina Solenne 11 Capital Christian 18:56.9
70 Isabel Realyvasquez 10 Davis Sr. 18:57.7
71 Juliete Stoltz 11 Rio Americano 18:58.9
72 Lily Player 11 Woodcreek 19:00.2
73 Ellen Olsson 10 Davis Sr. 19:00.3
74 Gabrielle Jee 11 Davis Sr. 19:06.1
75 Miranda Gutierrez 9 Elk Grove 19:07.0
76 Ryleigh Mandes 12 Del Campo 19:18.7
77 Jennelle PierreDavis 12 Cosumnes Oaks 19:19.3
78 Bliss Boutin 11 Rio Americano 19:22.7
79 Jasmine Harris 9 Christian Brothers 19:26.1
80 Alex Amador 11 Woodcreek 19:35.5
81 Isabel Bickford 11 Rocklin 19:37.9
82 Brinn Mordecai 11 Woodcreek 19:39.9
83 Jessica Contreras 11 Delta 19:46.5
84 Gwendolyn Giles 12 Rio Americano 19:58.1
85 Sierra Rudolph 11 McClatchy 19:59.6
86 Jennie Niu 11 Davis Sr. 20:00.0
87 Salena Landa 11 Cosumnes Oaks 20:03.4
88 Genesis Alcaraz 11 Merced 20:15.1
89 Jessica Vogel 12 El Camino 20:27.6
90 Alexandria Balderama 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 20:30.5
91 Sherry Feng 11 Capital Christian 20:35.8
92 Jasmine Chairez 12 Merced 20:42.0
93 Francisca Echiburu 12 Davis Sr. 20:59.5
94 Meg Robinson 10 Davis Sr. 21:02.5
95 Jiquea Jackson 12 McClatchy 21:04.8
96 Nancy Garcia 11 Merced 21:06.2
97 Yimin Zhong 11 Capital Christian 21:14.6
98 Sienna Martinez 10 Davis Sr. 21:18.2
99 Gaby Cervantes 12 Delta 21:21.1
100 Janelle Hummel 9 Lodi 21:48.9
101 Roxanna Gaytan 11 Lodi 22:00.5
102 Cristina Puente 12 Davis Sr. 22:04.3
103 Anna Hodgson 12 Davis Sr. 22:08.9
104 Mia Basola 11 Rio Americano 22:10.5
105 Jillian McDaniel 10 Lodi 22:27.2
106 Clare Holt 11 Capital Christian 22:34.4
107 Vanessa Stan-Ugbene 9 Christian Brothers 22:35.2
108 Rachel Franklin-Tarnas 11 McClatchy 22:36.2
109 Akuekegbe Uwadiale 11 Capital Christian 22:57.6
110 Ganene Maldonado 12 Christian Brothers 23:03.5
111 Tressa Furry 11 El Camino 23:12.4
112 Adelaide Bruggeman 11 Del Campo 23:31.2
113 Melissa Rivas 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 23:55.1
114 Katie Betancourt 11 Capital Christian 24:30.3
115 Ashleigh Filer 11 Capital Christian 24:30.3
116 Linda Saterun 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 25:47.4
117 Kaitlyn Zollin 9 Lodi 26:20.8
118 Stephanie Benning 12 Del Campo 26:23.2
119 Socorro Guzman 12 Delta 26:25.7
120 Karina Garcia 12 Delta 26:26.4
121 Raven Fenton-Soto 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 27:25.3
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Megan Auernig 9 Rio Americano 13:21.2
2 Abigail Fisk 9 Davis Sr. 13:24.7
3 Hallie Lassiter 9 Davis Sr. 13:43.7
4 Sarah Dolley 9 Oak Ridge 13:49.3
5 Adria Lammers 10 Davis Sr. 13:50.9
6 Elise Chu 10 Davis Sr. 13:51.1
7 Isabella Dobson 9 Elk Grove 14:02.4
8 Briana Dulgar 10 Oak Ridge 14:08.4
9 Arial Hendrickson 10 Oak Ridge 14:09.6
10 Mikhayla Polivka 10 Oak Ridge 14:09.8
11 Taylor Gowan 9 Rio Americano 14:10.2
12 Peyton Wright 10 Oak Ridge 14:10.6
13 Jasmine Casillas 10 Davis Sr. 14:10.6
14 Sarah Sherwin 10 Davis Sr. 14:19.0
15 Alexis Miller 9 Oak Ridge 14:26.9
16 Kassandra Compton 10 El Camino 14:44.7
17 Amor Howard 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:44.8
18 Jordon Poczobutt 9 Granite Bay 14:49.6
19 Annie Ware 10 Rio Americano 14:53.1
20 Britney Edwards 10 Elk Grove 14:58.8
21 Emily Talbert 9 Davis Sr. 15:06.6
22 Alyson Boyle 10 Elk Grove 15:10.9
23 Julia Zabala 10 Davis Sr. 15:13.1
24 Jordan Purvis 10 Rocklin 15:17.7
25 Kiran Dhilion 10 Elk Grove 15:20.4
26 Bridget White 9 Christian Brothers 15:26.2
27 Shay Hagerman 10 Merced 15:33.5
28 Ashley Bernard 9 Sacramento 15:34.5
29 Lily Clouse 10 Davis Sr. 15:34.8
30 Michelle Ficht 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:39.6
31 Alyssa Evans 10 Rio Americano 15:43.6
32 Kelly Meusborn 10 Elk Grove 15:46.6
33 Noelle Berexa Granite Bay 15:47.7
34 Genevieve Kirsch 10 Davis Sr. 15:53.4
35 Katrina Campbell 9 Woodcreek 15:56.9
36 Sarah Ehrhardt 9 Rocklin 15:58.1
37 Megan Chalfant 9 Woodcreek 15:58.8
38 Ashlea Planesi 10 Elk Grove 15:59.6
39 Laura Bohannon 9 Woodcreek 16:02.7
40 Julia Spowart 9 Cosumnes Oaks 16:02.8
41 Meghan Bobrowsky 9 Davis Sr. 16:08.3
42 Aleysa Bohannon 9 Delta 16:09.3
43 Katrina Bresniker 9 Granite Bay 16:11.3
44 Miranda Esquivel 10 Christian Brothers 16:17.8
45 Amy Sullivan 10 Woodcreek 16:20.3
46 McKenna Weitzel 9 Woodcreek 16:22.1
47 Danielle Levin 9 Elk Grove 16:23.4
48 Lindsay Hewitt 9 Christian Brothers 16:33.7
49 Jacqueline Tom 10 McClatchy 16:35.6
50 Genesis Mendoza 10 Merced 16:36.8
51 Laura Gorry 9 Christian Brothers 16:39.1
52 Kristine Dunn 9 Granite Bay 16:41.8
53 Jolie Mc Cumber 10 Elk Grove 16:47.8
54 Isabel Livingston 10 Elk Grove 16:49.5
55 Delaney Lund 10 Lodi 16:52.2
56 Mackenna Perez 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 16:53.6
57 Desiree Burton 9 Rocklin 16:55.5
58 McKenna Decker 10 Christian Brothers 16:58.5
59 Colette Curran 10 Granite Bay 17:00.8
60 Amanda Ly 9 Woodcreek 17:03.5
61 Jaqueline Warren 10 Rocklin 17:04.7
62 Anna Wassom 9 McClatchy 17:12.1
63 Savannah Grove - Cosumnes Oaks 17:14.4
64 Brielle Cetraro 10 El Camino 17:16.9
65 Maya Navarrete 9 McClatchy 17:19.9
66 Ruby Fregoso 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 17:25.5
67 Angela Kokhovets 9 Del Campo 17:35.3
68 Rosie Morehead 10 Rio Americano 17:37.2
69 Keisha Edwards 10 Elk Grove 17:38.3
70 Alicia Paz 9 Cosumnes Oaks 17:47.4
71 Carina Zazzarino 9 Lodi 17:48.6
72 Taylor Sett 9 Woodcreek 17:52.8
73 Tonia Brito-Bersi 10 Lodi 17:59.5
74 Jarene Brown 9 Lodi 18:00.2
75 Danielle Caruso 9 Lodi 18:00.6
76 Katrina Rowsey 10 Delta 18:02.6
77 Bella Monteverde 10 Christian Brothers 18:03.2
78 Lydia Schulla 10 McClatchy 18:15.1
79 Madeline Barros 10 Christian Brothers 18:17.4
80 Sonya Partida 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 18:20.3
81 Emily Greenhalgh 9 Del Campo 18:31.2
82 Lucy Giles 10 Rio Americano 18:37.5
83 Alexandria Moreno 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 18:38.1
84 Olivia Villarin 9 Cosumnes Oaks 18:57.2
85 Emily Dewolfe 9 Pleasant Grove 18:58.7
86 Sally Clark 9 Delta 18:59.9
87 Annemarie McClanahan 9 Capital Christian 19:02.1
88 Natalie Parker 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:03.5
89 Vanita Mundhra 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:04.6
90 Anna Castel 9 El Camino 19:07.0
91 Elinor Hilton 10 Sacramento Country Da 19:08.7
92 Ally Snyder 10 Christian Brothers 19:08.7
93 Mercedes Boody 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:11.1
94 Monica Thayer 9 Christian Brothers 19:16.4
95 Kristine Castro 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 19:27.0
96 Lourdes Dizon 10 Rio Americano 19:27.2
97 Brooke Waechtler 9 Rocklin 19:37.0
98 Erica Carpenter 9 Pleasant Grove 20:08.9
99 Isabel Alvarado 9 Woodcreek 20:20.8
100 Lily Rosenblum 9 Rio Americano 20:39.7
101 Quincy Stivers 10 McClatchy 20:40.4
102 Kelly Allen 9 Del Campo 20:40.9
103 Danielle Rodriguez 10 Christian Brothers 20:44.4
104 Evelyn Castro 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 20:46.5
105 Sidney Womack 9 Pleasant Grove 21:26.1
106 Manik Arutunian 10 Del Campo 21:47.5
107 Sarah Connor 9 Oak Ridge 22:23.0
108 Christy Zarubayko 9 Del Campo 23:28.5
109 Natalie Shnider 10 Del Campo 23:40.5
110 Savannah Mahaffey 9 Rocklin 24:38.1
Team Scores
1Davis Sr. 29
2Oak Ridge 43
3Elk Grove 97
4Rio Americano 112
5Woodcreek 168
6Granite Bay 171
7Cosumnes Oaks 184
8Christian Brothers 189
9Rocklin 223
10McClatchy 285
11Lodi 285
12Golden Valley (SJ) 306
13Del Campo 359
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fiona O'Keeffe 10 Davis Sr. 17:36.0
2 Sofia Castiglioni 9 Davis Sr. 18:27.4
3 Rachel Peterson 12 Oak Ridge 18:35.6
4 Sophie Meads 12 Davis Sr. 18:48.4
5 Jerriann Wells 12 Pleasant Grove 18:49.0
6 Maggie McManis 11 Davis Sr. 18:55.7
7 Lauren Mason 10 Woodcreek 19:06.5
8 Giulia McIsaac 11 Davis Sr. 19:13.0
9 Haley Boynton 10 Lodi 19:16.3
10 Jessica Swingle 11 Del Campo 19:28.2
11 Pooja Tripathi 12 Davis Sr. 19:29.9
12 Teresa Zortman 10 Woodcreek 19:51.9
13 Claire Dicker 11 Davis Sr. 19:55.2
14 Jeanne-Marie McPherson 11 Davis Sr. 19:55.3
15 Katie Mersereau 12 Granite Bay 19:55.6
16 Angela Dipentino 9 Woodcreek 20:03.5
17 Sierra Gosting 10 Rocklin 20:04.4
18 Sabrina Wilson 12 Rocklin 20:10.4
19 Jessica Alamo 11 Golden Valley (SJ) 20:13.2
20 Taylor Everts 9 Woodcreek 20:13.6
21 Maddie DeZordo 11 Oak Ridge 20:14.5
22 Erin Greenwood 11 Rocklin 20:16.4
23 Rosemary Dipentino 12 Woodcreek 20:18.8
24 Elisabeth McCallum 11 Woodcreek 20:19.9
25 Danielle Gantar 12 Davis Sr. 20:22.3
26 Mya Bond 10 Golden Valley (SJ) 20:24.0
27 Sadie Davenport 11 Elk Grove 20:25.1
28 Zoe Juanitas 11 Davis Sr. 20:27.6
29 Elisa McIsaac 11 Davis Sr. 20:27.8
30 Rebecca Cobb 11 Lodi 20:34.8
31 Lindsey Rowell 11 Woodcreek 20:36.7
32 Brooke Lemke 10 McClatchy 20:39.8
33 Hannah Holden 10 Pioneer 20:40.5
34 Veronica Blackwell 11 Del Campo 20:41.4
35 Alexandra Beitia 9 Granite Bay 20:44.4
36 Teresa Boatman 10 Woodcreek 20:55.3
37 Autumn Burton 12 Rocklin 21:02.4
38 Acacia Tenette 9 Center 21:06.9
39 Alex Balph 12 Pleasant Grove 21:09.0
40 Sydney Strecker 12 Rocklin 21:11.3
41 Alison Bamford 12 Oak Ridge 21:12.2
42 Mariah Deguara 9 Capital Christian 21:18.9
43 Brooke Alger 12 Del Campo 21:24.4
44 Ally Feickert 9 McClatchy 21:25.8
45 Aryana Archuleta 10 Pleasant Grove 21:26.0
46 Kathryn Loken 9 Del Campo 21:26.4
47 Molly Graves 11 Granite Bay 21:32.1
48 Kendall Herod 10 Cosumnes Oaks 21:40.4
49 Chessie Lauria 12 Cosumnes Oaks 21:41.2
50 Paige Gowan 11 Rio Americano 21:41.8
51 Lizzie Robinson 12 McClatchy 21:42.4
52 Sara Fisher 9 Pleasant Grove 21:47.3
53 Maggie West 10 Del Campo 21:56.5
54 Tais Marinho-Gomes 12 Cosumnes Oaks 22:12.9
55 Carole Thomas 10 Lodi 22:15.9
56 Maya Murphy-Cook 10 Granite Bay 22:16.1
57 Haley Duclos 11 Cosumnes Oaks 22:22.5
58 Emily Simi 10 Christian Brothers 22:24.4
59 Sophia Fuller 11 Lodi 22:26.8
60 Michelle Muniz 11 Cosumnes Oaks 22:29.7
61 Lucy Maloney 12 McClatchy 22:31.4
62 Ashley Sackett 12 Cosumnes Oaks 22:34.7
63 Sydnie Barboza 11 Cosumnes Oaks 22:39.1
64 Jean Badroos 11 Woodcreek 22:39.4
65 Audry Nishi 12 Rio Americano 22:40.6
66 Amanda Ehrhardt 12 Rocklin 22:42.0
67 Lisa Adriani 10 Rocklin 22:42.6
68 Allison Burdullis 9 Pleasant Grove 22:43.2
69 Andrea Rios 12 Golden Valley (SJ) 22:44.7
70 Barbara Ramirez 11 McClatchy 22:45.2
71 Rebekah Golden 9 Pleasant Grove 22:47.6
72 Ane Archuleta 12 Pleasant Grove 22:48.9
73 Cailin Simi 12 Christian Brothers 22:52.4
74 Gizelle Monteon 12 Merced 22:54.8
75 Anna Dahl 11 Christian Brothers 22:56.0
76 Susannah Kiteck 12 Del Campo 23:00.5
77 Madison Murphy 11 Christian Brothers 23:11.1
78 Maria Govea 11 McClatchy 23:14.7
79 Christiana Connors 11 Cosumnes Oaks 23:22.5
80 Elizabeth Rivera 11 Christian Brothers 23:34.6
81 Natalia Sandoval 11 Cosumnes Oaks 23:35.6
82 Espe Rousseau 10 Center 23:50.5
83 Jacqueline Grady 12 El Camino 23:53.9
84 Isoke Khemet 12 McClatchy 23:56.9
85 Lauren Fessenden 12 Rocklin 23:59.1
86 Victoria Moore 11 Christian Brothers 24:00.1
87 Riley Pimentel 12 Pleasant Grove 24:05.4
88 Shannon McNamara 12 Del Campo 24:06.0
89 Janelle Mora 12 McClatchy 24:06.7
90 Amanda Saelee 11 Merced 24:19.4
91 Amanda Delu 11 Lodi 24:20.9
92 Roseline Aka 12 Del Campo 24:28.7
93 Michayla Mabourakh 11 Christian Brothers 24:29.6
94 Miriam Flinders 11 Granite Bay 24:30.8
95 Katherine Louie 12 McClatchy 24:34.5
96 Stephani Rodness 11 Pleasant Grove 24:37.5
97 Julia Jackson 12 Center 24:41.2
98 Samantha Perez 9 Golden Valley (SJ) 24:41.7
99 Reagan Tweedy 10 Christian Brothers 24:55.7
100 Blanca Valenzuela 11 Del Campo 25:17.1
101 Zaidee Shaw 11 Elk Grove 25:20.9
102 Kirsten Blom 12 Rio Americano 25:28.0
103 Morgan Powell 12 Capital Christian 25:30.1
104 Hallie Sala 11 Pioneer 25:30.4
105 Amelia Easterbrook 12 El Camino 25:32.2
106 Blythe Nishi 11 Rio Americano 25:36.3
107 Allyson Boyd 11 Elk Grove 25:44.0
108 Dana Finney 11 Rio Americano 25:46.6
109 Julia Blank 11 Lodi 25:51.9
110 Anna Vonwendorff 12 Granite Bay 26:13.8
111 Emily Nance 11 Capital Christian 27:34.0
112 Blanca Bastida 12 Lodi 27:43.0
113 Abby Silvas-Sheffield 12 Capital Christian 27:57.6
114 Julia Andrews 12 Rio Americano 28:27.6
115 Ashley Jones 12 Capital Christian 28:39.2
116 Beth Calhoun 12 Capital Christian 28:39.4
117 Lauren DeVera 11 Christian Brothers 29:19.4
Team Scores
Davis Sr. 1 18
Woodcreek 2 67
Rocklin 3 103
Del Campo 4 136
Pleasant Grove 5 156
Lodi 6 184
Granite Bay 7 184
McClatchy 8 195
Cosumnes Oaks 9 203
Christian Brothers 10 286
Rio Americano 11 303
Capital Christian 12 334
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·145847 views
|